Home > 組織管理一覧 > 組織 > 理事会

組 織ORGANIZATION

理事会

役員

役 員

名誉会長 居樹 保朗
会長 篠田 龍佑
理事長 日吉 俊彦
副理事長 早坂 健一
副理事長 鈴木 彰
事務局長
総務本部長
岡里 美恵子
総務部長 佐々木 賀子
経理部長 杉村 喜富
法制部長 清水 良二
広報部長 佐藤 篁之
IT運用部長 日下部 紀久子
国際部長
ジュニア育成部長
篠田 沙代子
普及本部長
副事務局長
此村 義明
技術認定部長 宮原 教子
事業部長 梅山 秀一
競技本部長
指導部長
蔵方 政治
競技部長 中田 寿
競技資格部長 香川 恵一
競技システム部長 矢吹 和也

則内 慶彦
金野 修己

名誉役員

今泉 清隆
小林 克実


相談役会名誉会長 内山 雅允
相談役会会長 稲田 義四千
針多 新作
一ノ瀬 初男
鈴木 勝彦
甲斐 啓二
竹本 勇

都議会議員 山崎 一輝
都議会議員 秋田 一郎
調布市議会議員 元木 勇

トップへ移動

専門部

専門部名 部長 副部長 担当部員
事業部 梅山秀一 ・台東区(山根言一)・品川区(牛込恵子)
・大田区(熊谷美知子)・江戸川区(桑田敏子)
・西東京市(服部一夫)・狛江市(竹内一雄)
・稲城市(下田彰)
経理部 杉村喜富
法制部 清水良二
広報部 佐藤 篁之 ・世田谷区(野村利治)・杉並区(所昴)
・荒川区(毛利英資)・府中市(島田和朋)
・調布市(麻奥直美)
技術認定部 宮原教子 ・新宿区(古川久)・北区(正武家真一)
・昭島市(後藤功)・武蔵野市(黒岩千代子)
指導部 蔵方政治 ・中央区(荒木雅弘)・墨田区(大野正恒)
・日野市(野口敏雄)・東久留米市(西垣内義則)
・三鷹市(宮本謙介)・八王子市(原田喜平)
競技部 中田寿 ・江東区(田玉仁)・東村山市(針多新作)
・小金井市(小松有紀子)・多摩市(日比野博義)
・羽村市(馬場誠一)・東京DSC(柳掘政道)
競技システム部 矢吹和也 ・渋谷区(浅野仁)・足立区(石出聡)
・葛飾区(須田哲男)・立川市(橋本則雄)
競技資格部 香川恵一 ・中野区(巽秀雄)・板橋区(吉田隆二)
・あきる野市(久島義光)
ジュニア育成部 篠田沙代子 ・文京区(石川芳男)・目黒区(畑中澄江)
・豊島区(西倉正治)・小平市(神澤節子)
・福生市(長島正穂)
IT運用部 日下部紀久子 ・港区(前田経一)・練馬区(石川隆史)
・町田市(小巻幸雄)

トップへ移動

加盟団体・派遣理事

コード 区市団体名 代表者(会長) 派遣理事
01 千代田区アマチュアダンス協会
02 中央区ダンススポーツ連盟 原田 賢一 荒木 雅弘
03 港区ダンススポーツ連盟 秋葉 良子 前田 経一
05 新宿区ダンススポーツ連盟 今泉 清隆 古川 久
06 文京区ダンススポーツ連盟 佐野 八重子 石川 芳男
07 台東区ダンススポーツ連盟 野澤 邦嘉 山根 言一
08 墨田区ダンススポーツ連盟 早川 文基 大野 正恒
10 江東区ダンススポーツ連盟 山﨑 孝明 田玉 仁
11 品川区ダンススポーツ連盟 彦坂 秀治郎 牛込 恵子
12 目黒区ダンススポーツ連盟 畑中 澄江 畑中 澄江
13 大田区ダンススポーツ連盟 熊谷 善徳 熊谷 美知子
14 世田谷区ダンススポーツ連盟 池田 秀雄 野村 利治
15 渋谷区ダンススポーツ連盟 髙橋 信夫 浅野 仁
16 中野区ダンススポーツ連盟 森田 晃好 巽 秀雄
17 杉並区ダンススポーツ連盟 国定 利光 所 勗
18 豊島区ダンススポーツ連盟 西倉 早余 西倉 正治
19 北区ダンススポーツ連盟 殿塚 弘 正武家 信一
20 荒川区ダンススポーツ連盟 﨑山 知尚 毛利 英資
21 板橋区アマチュアダンス協会 高橋 綾乃 吉田 隆治
22 練馬区ダンススポーツ連盟 石川 隆史 石川 隆史
23 足立区ダンススポーツ連盟 小船 和利 石出 聡
24 葛飾区ダンススポーツ連盟 平井 靖敏 須田 哲男
25 江戸川区ダンススポーツ連盟 高木 ひでたか 桑田 敏子
30 立川市ダンススポーツ連盟 稲田 義四千 橋本 則雄
31 昭島市ダンススポーツ連盟 宮下 桂介 後藤 功
32 日野市ダンススポーツ連盟 野口 敏雄 野口 敏雄
33 国分寺市ダンススポーツ連盟
40 小平市ダンススポーツ連盟 藤尾 毅 神澤 節子
41 東村山市ダンススポーツ連盟 針多 新作 針多 新作
44 西東京市ダンススポーツ協会 服部 一夫 服部 一夫
47 東久留米市ダンス連盟 西垣内 義則 西垣内 義則
50 武蔵野市ダンススポーツ連盟 島森 寿一 黒岩 千代子
51 三鷹市ダンススポーツ連盟 堀江 順子 宮本 謙介
52 府中市ダンススポーツ連盟 島田 和朋 島田 和朋
53 調布市ダンススポーツ連盟 竹下 次郎 麻奥 直美
54 小金井市ダンススポーツ連盟 小林 泰次郎 小松 有紀子
55 狛江市ダンススポーツ連盟 永井 弘 竹内 一雄
60 町田市スポーツダンス連盟 吉原 修 小巻 幸雄
61 多摩市ダンススポーツ連盟 日比野 博義 日比野 博義
62 稲城市ダンススポーツ連盟 倉澤 毅年 下田 彰
70 八王子市ダンススポーツ連盟 原田 喜平 原田 喜平
71 青梅市ダンススポーツ連盟
72 福生市ダンススポーツ連盟 長島 正穂 長島 正穂
74 あきる野市ダンススポーツ連盟 福田 智行 久島 義光
80 羽村市ダンススポーツ連盟 馬場 誠一 馬場 誠一
東京都ダンススポーツクラブ 柳堀 政道 柳堀 政道

トップへ移動

組 織ORGANIZATION